日本棋院 アマ大会一覧



大会データ


開催年 優勝 準優勝 第3位
2017 平成29年 岩田紗絵加(東京・千葉) 大島 玲奈(シード) 呉 理沙(東京・千葉)
2016 平成28年 大島 玲奈(秋田) 呉 理沙(東京・千葉) 久代 迎春(東京・千葉)
2015 平成27年 藤原 彰子(シード) 久代 迎春(東京・千葉) 宇根川万里江(東京・千葉)
2014 平成26年 藤原 彰子(東京) 小田 彩子(神奈川) 成島 奈津子(東京)
2013 平成25年 大沢 摩耶(埼玉) 西山 静佳(大阪) 牛 栄子(千葉)
2012 平成24年 新井 満涌(東京) 呉 理沙(京都) 馬場 智弓(東京)
2011 平成23年 東日本大震災の影響のため中止
2010 平成22年 飛田 早紀(千葉) 出口 万里子(東京) 小田 彩子(神奈川)
2009 平成21年 吉田 美穂(千葉) 林 むつみ(東京) 出口 万里子(東京)
2008 平成20年 小田 彩子(東京) 下坂 美織(東京) 小野 綾子(新潟)
2007 平成19年 石井 茜(埼玉) 林 むつみ(東京) 金井 和子(千葉)
2006 平成18年 祷 真理子(千葉) 品田 渓(東京) 小田 彩子(東京)
2005 平成17年 石井 茜(埼玉) 黎 ティン(東京) 李 潤玉(東京)
2004 平成16年 下坂 美織(北海道) 渡辺 淳子(東京) 山下 千文(千葉)
2003 平成15年 向井 芳織(東京) 宇根川万里江(東京) 祷 真理子(千葉)
2002 平成14年 大沢 摩耶(埼玉) 新井 菜穂子(大阪) 上島 亜希代(神奈川)
2001 平成13年 中島 美絵子(東京) 河野 智子(奈良) 樋口 奈緒子(東京)
2000 平成12年 中島 美絵子(東京) 宮岸 優子(石川) 李 潤玉(東京)
1999 平成11年 潘 坤ト(東京) 馬場 智弓(東京) 中島 美絵子(東京)
1998 平成10年 富 紅梅(東京) 山下 千文(千葉) 馬場 智弓(東京)
1997 平成9年 大沢 奈留美(埼玉) 山下 千文(千葉) 馬場 智弓(東京)
1996 平成8年 佃 優子(石川) 富 紅梅(東京) 佐藤 亜紀子(東京)
1995 平成7年 佐藤 亜紀子(東京) 馬場 智弓(東京) 梅沢 由香里(東京)
1994 平成6年 佐藤 亜紀子(東京) 吉田 美穂(宮城) 馬場 智弓(東京)
1993 平成5年 佐藤 亜紀子(東京) 馬場 智弓(東京) 祷 真理子(千葉)
1992 平成4年 山下 千文(千葉) 佐藤 亜紀子(東京) 胡 燕華(東京)
1991 平成3年 佐藤 亜紀子(東京) 金井 和子(東京) 胡 燕華(東京)
1990 平成2年 佐藤 亜紀子(東京) 金井 和子(東京) 中村智佳子(神奈川)
1989 平成元年 金 艶(東京) 佐藤 亜紀子(東京) 金井 和子(東京)
1988 昭和63年 中村智佳子(神奈川) 高橋 啓子(東京) 金井 和子(東京)
1987 昭和62年 亀倉 芳子(千葉) 山下 千文(千葉) 遠藤 美鶴(東京)
1986 昭和61年 高橋 啓子(東京) 今村 由紀(東京) 上島亜希代(神奈川)
1985 昭和60年 亀倉 芳子(東京) 渡辺 恵子(埼玉) 小西 和子(大阪)
1984 昭和59年 久保 康子(大阪) 岡本 伸子(東京) 糸井 庚代子(京都)
1983 昭和58年 久保 康子(大阪) 今村 由紀(東京) 西田 晴美(神奈川)
1982 昭和57年 久保 康子(大阪) 高橋 啓子(東京) 西田 晴美(神奈川)
1981 昭和56年 久保 康子 (大阪) 下地 和代 (沖縄) 照井 秀子(東京)
1980 昭和55年 亀倉 芳子(東京) 久保 康子(大阪) 今村 由紀(群馬)
1979 昭和54年 堤 加蓉子(東京) 西田 晴美(神奈川) 亀倉 芳子(東京)
1978 昭和53年 亀倉 芳子(東京) 大石 久子(東京) 田村 房子(熊本)
1977 昭和52年 亀倉 芳子(東京) 関本 実穂子(兵庫) 岡本 伸子(東京)
1976 昭和51年 岡本 伸子(東京) 高橋 啓子(東京) 亀倉 芳子(北海道)
1975 昭和50年 金井 和子(東京) 亀倉 芳子(北海道) 岡本 伸子(東京)
1974 昭和49年 佐野 久仁子(大阪) 高橋 啓子(東京) 岡本 伸子(千葉)
1973 昭和48年 亀倉 芳子(北海道) 吉久 千栄子(愛媛) 金井 和子(東京)
1972 昭和47年 尹 希津(韓国) 金井 和子(東京) 大石 久子(千葉)
1971 昭和46年 金井 和子(東京) 宮下 鈴枝(東京) 坂口 香織(京都)
1970 昭和45年 金井 和子(東京) 芦田 磯子(兵庫) 大石 久子(東京)
1969 昭和44年 山本 三七子(京都) 尹 希津(韓国) 宮下 鈴枝(東京)
1968 昭和43年 宮下 鈴枝(東京) 金井 和子(東京) 山本 三七子(京都)
1967 昭和42年 山本 三七子(京都) 金井 和子(東京) 西田 晴美(愛知)
1966 昭和41年 山本 三七子(京都) 西田 晴美(愛知) 照井 秀子(東京)
1965 昭和40年 小川 誠子(愛知) 糸井 庚代子(京都) 山本 三七子(京都)
1964 昭和39年 糸井 庚代子(京都) 柳内 恵美子(兵庫) 岡本 伸子(東京)
1963 昭和38年 柳内 恵美子(兵庫) 米平 洋子(福岡) 大石 久子(熊本)
1962 昭和37年 大石 久子(熊本) 柳内 恵美子(兵庫) 糸井 庚代子(京都)
1961 昭和36年 斎藤 松子(栃木) 糸井 庚代子(京都) 大石 久子(熊本)
1960 昭和35年 大石 久子(熊本) 光成 昭子(東京) 茅野 洋子(東京)
1959 昭和34年 岡本 伸子(東京) 大竹 充子(東京) 西元 美智子(東京)